Salcedo Village

Mazendo in Makati: Tasty Taiwanese Grub and Drinks

Mazendo in Makati: Tasty Taiwanese Grub and Drinks

RUE in Makati: A Lively Place for Great Drinks and Food with Friends

RUE in Makati: A Lively Place for Great Drinks and Food with Friends

Shaka Cafe in Makati: Yummy Vegetarian and Other Guilt-free Options

Shaka Cafe in Makati: Yummy Vegetarian and Other Guilt-free Options

Crêpe Glazik in Makati: Authentic French Crêpes and Comforting Café Moments

Crêpe Glazik in Makati: Authentic French Crêpes and Comforting Café Moments

Sultan Mediterranean Grill in Makati: Taking You to the Heart of Middle East

Sultan Mediterranean Grill in Makati: Taking You to the Heart of Middle East

Golden Gibbon in Makati: A Must-visit Southeast Asian Fusion Resto Bar

Golden Gibbon in Makati: A Must-visit Southeast Asian Fusion Resto Bar

Crosta Pizzeria in Makati: Your Grab-and-Go Pizza Parlor in the City

Crosta Pizzeria in Makati: Your Grab-and-Go Pizza Parlor in the City

(CLOSED) Kobe Jones in Makati: Combining the Best of the East and West in Fine Dining

(CLOSED) Kobe Jones in Makati: Combining the Best of the East and West in Fine Dining

Spicy Hero Hotpot in Makati: Sichuan Meals for the Spicy Food Lover

Spicy Hero Hotpot in Makati: Sichuan Meals for the Spicy Food Lover

(CLOSED) YAYOI Japanese Teishoku Restaurant in Makati Highlights Signature Rolls and Ramen Combos

(CLOSED) YAYOI Japanese Teishoku Restaurant in Makati Highlights Signature Rolls and Ramen Combos

Mendokoro Ramenba in Makati: The First Ramen Bar Concept in the Philippines

Mendokoro Ramenba in Makati: The First Ramen Bar Concept in the Philippines

Single Origin Osteria in Salcedo Village Offers New Italian Specialties

Single Origin Osteria in Salcedo Village Offers New Italian Specialties

(CLOSED) Bar Centrale in Makati: A Little Pasta Bar That Does Not Disappoint

(CLOSED) Bar Centrale in Makati: A Little Pasta Bar That Does Not Disappoint

(CLOSED) Common Table in Makati: Not Your Common Hangout for Grub and Drinks

(CLOSED) Common Table in Makati: Not Your Common Hangout for Grub and Drinks

(CLOSED) YJT Fantaste Restaurant in Salcedo Village: Home Of Authentic Hunan and Guangdong Cuisines

(CLOSED) YJT Fantaste Restaurant in Salcedo Village: Home Of Authentic Hunan and Guangdong Cuisines

(CLOSED) Caffe Bene in Salcedo Village: Good Coffee and Korean Desserts

(CLOSED) Caffe Bene in Salcedo Village: Good Coffee and Korean Desserts

Peppy Olive in Makati City: A Taste of Feel-Good Mediterranean Meals

Peppy Olive in Makati City: A Taste of Feel-Good Mediterranean Meals

(CLOSED) Chao Shan Beef Taste in Salcedo Village is a Culinary Journey to Canton, China

(CLOSED) Chao Shan Beef Taste in Salcedo Village is a Culinary Journey to Canton, China

(CLOSED) Wow Cow Fresh Beef Hotpot Restaurant in Salcedo Village Offers A Feast of Unlimited Beef and More

(CLOSED) Wow Cow Fresh Beef Hotpot Restaurant in Salcedo Village Offers A Feast of Unlimited Beef and More

Wardo Restaurant in Makati: Your Favorite Indonesian Restaurant in Salcedo

Wardo Restaurant in Makati: Your Favorite Indonesian Restaurant in Salcedo

(CLOSED) Sup? Chow at Salcedo Village Serves Asian Comfort Food Using World-Class Ingredients

(CLOSED) Sup? Chow at Salcedo Village Serves Asian Comfort Food Using World-Class Ingredients

(CLOSED) Trufa Pasta Bar in Salcedo Village, Makati Lets You Make Your Own Pasta Dish

(CLOSED) Trufa Pasta Bar in Salcedo Village, Makati Lets You Make Your Own Pasta Dish

Bodega Kitchen and Bar in Salcedo Village, Makati: The Millennials’ Go-to Gastropub

Bodega Kitchen and Bar in Salcedo Village, Makati: The Millennials’ Go-to Gastropub

(CLOSED) Secorsa in Makati: Bugsy’s Pretty Little Secret Cafe

(CLOSED) Secorsa in Makati: Bugsy’s Pretty Little Secret Cafe

(CLOSED) Narrative Coffee Company: A Cozy Cafe Amid Makati Busy District

(CLOSED) Narrative Coffee Company: A Cozy Cafe Amid Makati Busy District

Kite Kebab Bar in Makati: Spicing Up Salcedo Village with Mediterranean Street Food

Kite Kebab Bar in Makati: Spicing Up Salcedo Village with Mediterranean Street Food

Nono’s in Makati: A Haven of Comfort Food from Childhood Memories

Nono’s in Makati: A Haven of Comfort Food from Childhood Memories

Takashi Japanese Restaurant: Home of the Panda Sushi

Takashi Japanese Restaurant: Home of the Panda Sushi

(CLOSED) Kiss the Tiramisu in Salcedo Village: A Dessert Shop for Your Sweet Tooth

(CLOSED) Kiss the Tiramisu in Salcedo Village: A Dessert Shop for Your Sweet Tooth

(CLOSED) Venture Capital Cafe in Makati

(CLOSED) Venture Capital Cafe in Makati